Pentru programari: 0746899376 si 0744562802

Liga Prieteniei 2018 – Clasament

CLASAMENT
# ECHIPA J V E Î GM GP GOLAVERAJ PCT.
1 ILOVIȚA 9 6 3 0 36 18 18 21
2 SILVAMOS 9 6 2 1 39 19 20 20
3 A.S. DROBETA 9 6 1 2 42 21 21 19
4 TAD SEVERIN 9 6 1 2 48 24 24 19
5 UNIREA 9 4 2 3 27 25 2 14
6 SPARTANII 9 3 1 5 34 41 -7 10
7 BRICO DEPOT 9 2 2 5 24 53 -29 8
8 I.S.U. DROBETA 9 2 1 6 26 30 -4 7
9 MIADI BOYS 9 1 3 5 22 39 -17 6
10 CARREFOUR 9 1 0 8 14 42 -28 3

 

TROFEU FAIR -PLAY
# ECHIPA CG CV CR PT N PCT.
1 CARREFOUR 2 1 0 0 0 4
2 BRICO DEPOT 5 0 0 0 0 5
3 UNIREA 6 1 0 0 0 8
4 MIADI BOYS 8 0 0 0 0 8
5 SPARTANII 7 1 0 0 0 9
6 A.S. DROBETA 2 1 1 0 0 9
7 SILVAMOS 1 2 1 0 0 10
8 ILOVIȚA 8 1 1 0 0 15
9 TAD SEVERIN 7 0 2 0 0 17
10 ISU DROBETA 5 1 0 0 2 47

 

CRITERII
CG CARTONAȘ GALBEN – 1 PCT.
CV CARTONAȘ VERDE – 2 PCT.
CR CARTONAȘ ROȘU – 5 PCT
PT PĂRĂSIREA TERENULUI – 10 PCT.
N NEPREZENTARE – 20 PCT.

 

 

 

CLASAMENT GOLGHETERI
# NUME, PRENUME ECHIPĂ ETAPE
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 TOTAL
1 FULGA CLAUDIU ILOVIȚA 3 1 1 2 3 4 3 1 18
2 STANCIU COSTINEL TAD SEVERIN 1 3 3 3 1 5 1 17
3 PRUNDEANU LAURENȚIU TAD SEVERIN 2 2 1 1 3 4 13
4 CRUȚAN ADRIAN UNIREA 5 1 1 1 3 11
5 MIȘEA DANIEL SPARTANII 1 1 2 2 2 8
6 BĂLULESCU CONSTANTIN SPARTANII 2 2 2 1 7
7 GAMĂLĂ GEORGE SILVAMOS 2 1 1 3 7
8 PUȚINTELU AUGUSTIN SPARTANII 3 1 1 1 6
9 MANDA IONUȚ UNIREA 5 1 6
10 FILIGEANU CIPRIAN I.S.U. DROBETA 3 1 2 6
11 BOȘTINARU MIHĂIȚĂ TAD SEVERIN 1 2 1 1 5
12 PONTU COSTEL SILVAMOS 1 3 1 5
13 SLĂINĂ VIRGIL SILVAMOS 3 2 5
14 LĂCUSTĂ MĂDĂLIN A.S. DROBETA 2 3 5
15 UNGUREANU ANGEL BRICODEPOT 1 1 2 1 5
16 ȚÎRĂ SORIN SILVAMOS 3 2 5
17 MOLDOVEANU FLORIN MIADI BOYS 4 1 5
18 VASILICĂ DORIAN A.S. DROBETA 2 1 1 1 5
19 OLTEANU MARIAN A.S. DROBETA 2 2 1 5
20 FILIGEANU DANIEL I.S.U. DROBETA 3 1 1 5
21 ISAC CĂTĂLIN SILVAMOS 2 1 1 1 5
22 PĂDUREANU MIHAI I.S.U. DROBETA 1 2 2 5
23 FLOREA MARI A.S. DROBETA 2 1 1 4
24 BOSOANCĂ ADELIN MIADI BOYS 1 2 1 4
25 DINCĂ ȘTEFAN CARREFOUR 1 1 2 4
26 PÎSLAN SILVIU BRICODEPOT 1 1 1 1 4
27 SÎRBU IONUȚ BRICODEPOT 2 2 4
28 MANGU IONEL ILOVIȚA 3 1 4
29 TIULAC LORIN BRICODEPOT 3 1 4
30 VĂCUȚĂ ROBERT TAD SEVERIN 1 2 1 4
31 VLĂSCEANU ELVIS MIADI BOYS 2 1 1 4
32 BOLOGA CĂTĂLIN A.S. DROBETA 1 1 2 4
33 GHERGHINESCU ALEXANDRU CARREFOUR 1 1 2 4
34 DICU ANDREI TAD SEVERIN 2 1 1 4
35 MANGU DANIEL A.S. DROBETA 3 3
36 RĂCEANU IONEL A.S. DROBETA 1 2 3
37 LUCA IULIAN SPARTANII 1 1 1 3
38 ȘIȘU MIHAI ILOVIȚA 2 1 3
39 CANU MIHAI MIADI BOYS 1 1 1 3
40 BĂDEȚ ALEX A.S. DROBETA 1 1 1 3
41 CIOCAN FLORIN SILVAMOS 2 2
42 DRAGOMIRESCU SILVIU SILVAMOS 2 2
43 BĂBĂȚ IONUȚ BRICODEPOT 1 1 2
44 NEGRESCU GHEORGHE SPARTANII 1 1 2
45 CREȚU CRISTIAN I.S.U. DROBETA 1 1 2
46 TĂNĂSESCU MARIAN MIADI BOYS 1 1 2
47 STĂNCIULESCU CRISTIAN I.S.U. DROBETA 2 1 3
48 PĂTĂȘANU TIBERIU ILOVIȚA 1 1 2
49 DUMANGIU ANDREI A.S. DROBETA 1 1 2
50 LUPU FLORINEL ILOVIȚA 2 2
51 STOICA DOREL TAD SEVERIN 2 2
52 LAZĂR CRISTIAN SPARTANII 1 1 2
53 CORNEA MIHĂIȚĂ UNIREA 2 2
54 TĂNĂSIE DANIEL SPARTANII 1 1 2
55 BREAZU MARIUS SPARTANII 2 2
56 IANCULOVICI ZORAN ILOVIȚA 1 1 2
57 TRANDAFIR MĂDĂLIN I.S.U. DROBETA 1 1 2
58 NEDELA RAUL CARREFOUR 1 1
59 BÎRGOVAN JAN BRICODEPOT 1 1
60 BUZULESCU CRISTIAN SPARTANII 1 1
61 CIOROIANU CRISTIAN ILOVIȚA 1 1
62 GÎRLEA SAMUEL UNIREA 1 1
63 GĂINĂ TROP MĂDĂLIN MIADI BOYS 1 1
64 STĂICULESCU IULIAN SILVAMOS 1 1
65 CREȚU VIRGIL I.S.U. DROBETA 1 1
66 GUȚU COSTINEL I.S.U. DROBETA 1 1
67 PAVEL MIHAI UNIREA 1 1
68 VÎLCEA LIVIAN UNIREA 1 1
69 ISPAS DANIEL MIADI BOYS 1 1
70 BELEI DANIEL ILOVIȚA 1 1
71 MANGU IONEL ILOVIȚA 1 1
72 VÎNĂTORU COSMIN BRICODEPOT 1 1
73 BAITZ ALEX BRICODEPOT 1 1
74 PĂTRAȘCU ADELIN TAD SEVERIN 1 1
75 CIOCHINĂ VIOREL I.S.U. DROBETA 1 1
76 ȚURAI REMUS SPARTANII 1 1
77 SURCEL FLORIN SILVAMOS 1 1
78 ROMAN RĂDUCU SILVAMOS 1 1
79 AMZA LUIGI MIADI BOYS 1 1
80 MURGU ANDI UNIREA 1 1
81 BOȚILĂ EDUARD A.S. DROBETA 1 1
82 PETRIȘ DORIN A.S. DROBETA 1 1
83 RUPA IONUȚ UNIREA 1 1
84 NEGRESCU CONSTANTIN I.S.U. DROBETA 1 1
85 BOBÎLCĂ PAUL I.S.U. DROBETA 1 1
86 STOICA GELU CARREFOUR 1 1
87 PĂUNESCU DRAGOȘ CARREFOUR 1 1